Players

* – player needs 2 at bats for total league games played – Example, 10 total league games played x 2 at bats  = 20 at bats needed.

All Players – Career

PlayerTeamGABH1B2B3BHRSACSORBIAVG
Carlito SantiagoGold27093845030112012175432230.480
Vido CrealesEmperors24389740526710814162851380.452
Dave MeerowRoyals24988938820612921325492240.436
Albert Colon JrRavens2127193122038011183581550.434
Anthony CabanEmperors22478633515312515429332250.426
Frankie RiveraRoyals17663727119063108163750.425
Angel Quinonnes Jr.Gold24988837117911324554952100.418
Pito LipsetGold274105143626611716376251650.415
Ed BrunsonRavens2558713582488810129461460.411
Miguel OliveroRavens1956702751499413196381150.410
Lenny SaturriaLeland15658523915565910244580.409
Wayne World LippoldBullets197648264179675130491100.407
Eddie F RodriguezLeland275102240725411916186941370.398
Ruben RodriguezRoyals2498173222168214102941510.394
Eric SantanaRoyals25888234426569281631330.390
Eric RiveraEmperors2377792992137012431001060.384
Kevin SantanaRoyals23174728722153761861210.384
Steve PlerquiGold2508553262347441413411220.381
Edwin Rodriguez IIILeland28110163862379920307861670.380
Doug RuizLeland2327672902156285384980.378
Anthony RosadoEmperors23978429320877445701060.374
Izzy TorresBullets2237372761986666682950.374
Ferdi GermanEmperors24182830621383378761370.370
Chungo MaldonadoEmperors22471926317871113478970.366
Ralph MoralesBrew Crew2096532361328212105601060.361
Rich TorresEmperors22274526413088163014491990.354
Raul MoralesSaints2096532301297912105571060.352
Boobie AyalaEmperors1966882401547655846990.349
Russell CarrasquilloBullets2015792011435242441870.347
Darnell ByrdRoyals262858295204825451501170.344
Tito RiveraEmperors2086412181396928864960.340
Joey GonzalezDbacks2156942221395652251171020.320
Jay AlvarezBullets24678524918156578951180.317
Tim MontanezRavens2116201951483566464530.315
Johnathan MarreroRoyals1795641709556811297640.301
David HernandezBullets2317022041722651753670.291
Nelson RoldanRavens2236891991015983161211080.289
Nelson RamosGun Hill2236891991015983161211080.289
Rae-Justin RondoRavens381133223810010150
Jonathan RiveraLeland12261283010330
Tim RiveraChiefs923971100110
Warren Wilkerson Jr.Leland25220000110
Ralph ColonRavens541412920621035140
Jake RodriguezLeland163715131100430
Danny RosaRavens517631200520
Andrew Arod LebronLeland2261181240201250
Julio Big Jay RobolloSugar Hill1750161050101690
Aaron RiveraEmperors12110000010
Nico Freek VelasquezWolfpack4131017020420
Rafael Ralf TavaresWolfpack21743017101207150
Dave RiveraDbacks662086755813012160
Angel RosaLeland1437961110840
Eddie LopezLeland1864211461003120
Danny Chupii RamirezSugar Hill1958251941106110
Josh ViruetEmperors617531010110
Richie RodriguezBullets39523000010
Lionel Venero Jr.Dbacks716852100350
Eric EBarz Rodriguez Jr.Sugar Hill2074403441105160
Jesus Papo DejesusGold22853619123212220
DJ LippoldEmperors4714539211224031240
Eric MelendezSaints4611437251011013150
Lou MercadoBullets717862000320
Chago VasquezRavens2071301810110860
Cheyenn El Flash ReyesRoyals186025165220360
Dominic RiveraSaints7218137201007243230
Jeremy CarabelloWolfpack381194032602113170
Angel TavaresSugar Hill1966302271015170
Willy MoralesWolfpack22853824101303110
Jay BayronSaints3490201450112060
Jordan CruzRoyals26101000300
Pete FigueroaChiefs825321000510
Jason RiveraChiefs23637610001700
Chris LebronChiefs20507600101120
Jonathan SeinLeland1233512110450
Anthony Rosado Jr.Bullets1951231642101070
Jayden CarrasquilloBullets38220000000
Gianluca MerollaBullets12345500001030
Luigi LopezChiefs917101000400
Dain MelendezLeland13000000100
Xavier HernandezBullets11000000000
Rob RiveraRoyals13000000000
Eddie RiveraEmperors11000000100
Alex RiosChiefs26000000200
Albert Colon Sr.Bklyn Knights00000000000
Cy LippoldBullets619330000110
Tony Baez Jr.Sugar Hill17551586100450
Ernesto WattsGold174516960118100
John StephensSugar Hill413330000110
Petey RoblesLeland9281091000530
Ricky RiveraChiefs2459151320001610
Victor MozcoSaints186124195000690
Tony BaezSugar Hill1854211631106120
Angel Chuchi CabreraGold123512730212120
Anthony Black MatosChiefs1951111010001100
Jeremy CarrionRavens1432981000210
Will PenaPlayers722650010230
Waldeman Waka InfanteGold1021651000240
Will Eccy-X GuerraWolfpack13381183000460
Pete Carrion Sr.Saints616541000110
Freddy DepenaLeland2171221551113130
Eric BusyE RodriguezSugar Hill19611712401118190
Lionel VeneroDbacks158503137834527193530
Anthony Nazario Jr.Dbacks117372128913412038370
Pete Carrion JrRoyals14849117110447713655840
Ron PascualLeland1454551541183222157420
Ralph PerezRoyals1213781441033128439950
Ricky TorresEmperors17156020012753614295750
Lou BonillaGold88277106812113218520
Warren Black WilkersonLeland179511124912823077470
Efrain SolisRavens176497137834059562540
Jonathan Cooks HernandezWolfpack913171471172721119430
Ralph MartinezGold7021674571610110230
Skylar MercadoBullets51151542713212310380
Gil VelezRavens1224141611074149036770
Mark GonzalezDbacks1463588878910162200
Coree LippoldBullets9128979562111257140
Christian LozanoRoyals1464851639750115432730
Chickie ArroyoGold13938996781710366380
Josh InfanteGold15449619111555714155720
Tyrone ViruetEmperors1504951801393830053650
Albie SantiagoGold1063501761174199318690
Angel Quinones Sr.Gold186546206132644611371170
Eddie BetancesGold1264401971206377222790
Alex TorresGold132378141973446116620
Jay RobleEmperors1384922231724542349650
Pete SantiagoGold164427133873826329630
Tony NazarioDbacks1765421761442822193420
Eddie EspadaRoyals149399113902300484390
Jose MarteRoyals14245215010037310247610
Mike CarrionEmperors1495322001246349148730
Artie SaylorRavens154455137913439078610
Daryl WarfieldRavens138431144953649243680
Martin BuenoDbacks1304221451002898149440
Pedro ElizaDbacks1835531641292933179330
Joey CedaEmperors6816636261000214120
Mark CandelariaDbacks75257100752131331220
Alex CottoBandits501736448132109160
Jennifer LippoldBullets902554639700254160
Chris RiveraBandits903301184644523220900
Chris Bambino RiveraGold903301154644520220900
Adam GomezRoyals9429491492589148300
Radelkis InoaLeland6418859341942220320
Chris LopezDbacks6519567491611041230
Juan Lefty MillsSaints11231169422241254290
Dave GinelRavens7720946261712139150
Austin MercadoBullets8227387562047132330
Jayden AyalaBullets3491292071108100
Nick CarabelloRavens36120483980101170
Brandon NievesDbacks10027267511600168260
Jason CarrionSaints9627278571641038220
Victor MoralesEmperors7120869322638128270
Jay BuenoDbacks11633794642433169410
Vic LucianoEmperors15047213610326430103390
Frankie MartinezGold9930486641633039320
Dax RamosRavens127420135943425034430
Josh PadillaSaints93283114852900031410
Robert RodriguezDbacks129412108872100179380
Tony SeinBandits121381112762961035290
Ty DavisRavens15143510987155221011010
Gil RiveraEmperors8422467511501055190
Lou LopezDbacks9123161501010122140
Carlos DiazBandits10932091642232145320
Mike SchenkelDbacks12034587671820050290
David Jr HernandezBullets137458146924266233500
Markos BrownSaints28944433101004190