Players

* – player needs 2 at bats for total league games played – Example, 10 total league games played x 2 at bats  = 20 at bats needed.

All Players – Career

PlayerTeamGABH1B2B3BHRSACSORBIAVG
Carlito SantiagoGold27093845030112012175432230.480
Vido CrealesEmperors24389740526710814162851380.452
Dave MeerowRoyals24988938820612921325492240.436
Albert Colon JrRavens2127193122038011183581550.434
Anthony CabanEmperors22478633515312515429332250.426
Frankie RiveraRoyals17663727119063108163750.425
Angel Quinonnes Jr.Gold24988837117911324554952100.418
Pito LipsetGold274105143626611716376251650.415
Ed BrunsonRavens2558713582488810129461460.411
Miguel OliveroRavens1956702751499413196381150.410
Lenny SaturriaSaints15658523915565910244580.409
Wayne World LippoldBullets197648264179675130491100.407
Eddie F RodriguezLeland275102240725411916186941370.398
Ruben RodriguezRoyals2498173222168214102941510.394
Eric SantanaRoyals25888234426569281631330.390
Eric RiveraEmperors2377792992137012431001060.384
Kevin SantanaRoyals23174728722153761861210.384
Steve PlerquiGold2508553262347441413411220.381
Edwin Rodriguez IIILeland28110163862379920307861670.380
Doug RuizLeland2327672902156285384980.378
Izzy TorresBullets2237372761986666682950.374
Anthony RosadoEmperors23978429320877445701060.374
Ferdi GermanEmperors24182830621383378761370.370
Chungo MaldonadoEmperors22471926317871113478970.366
Ralph MoralesBrew Crew2096532361328212105601060.361
Rich TorresEmperors22274526413088163014491990.354
Raul MoralesSaints2096532301297912105571060.352
Boobie AyalaEmperors1966882401547655846990.349
Russell CarrasquilloBullets2015792011435242441870.347
Darnell ByrdRoyals262858295204825451501170.344
Tito RiveraEmperors2086412181396928864960.340
Joey GonzalezDbacks2156942221395652251171020.320
Jay AlvarezBullets24678524918156578951180.317
Tim MontanezRavens2116201951483566464530.315
Johnathan MarreroRoyals1795641709556811297640.301
David HernandezBullets2317022041722651753670.291
Nelson RoldanRavens2236891991015983161211080.289
Nelson RamosGun Hill2236891991015983161211080.289
Nico Freek VelasquezSugar Hill413101702042*0.769
Richie RodriguezBullets3952300001*0.556
Eric EBarz Rodriguez Jr.Sugar Hill207440344110516*0.541
Albie SantiagoGold106350176117419931869*0.503
Aaron RiveraEmperors1211000001*0.500
Lionel Venero Jr.Dbacks71685210035*0.500
Lou MercadoBullets71786200032*0.471
Markos BrownSaints2894443310100419*0.468
Jonhathan Cooks HernandezSugar Hill91317147117272111943*0.464
Jonathan RiveraLeland1226128301033*0.462
Angel TavaresSugar Hill196630227101517*0.455
Jay RobleEmperors138492223172454234965*0.453
Anthony Rosado Jr.Bullets195123164210107*0.451
Eddie BetancesGold126440197120637722279*0.448
Willy MoralesSugar Hill2285382410130311*0.447
Danny Chupii RamirezSugar Hill195825194110611*0.431
Jesus Papo DejesusGold2285361912321222*0.424
Chago VasquezRavens207130181011086*0.423
Cheyenn El Flash ReyesRoyals18602516522036*0.417
Rafael Ralf TavaresSugar Hill2174301710120715*0.405
Jake RodriguezLeland16371513110043*0.405
Josh PadillaSaints9328311485290003141*0.403
Nick CarabelloRavens3612048398010117*0.400
Warren Wilkerson Jr.Leland2522000011*0.400
Victor MozcoSaints18612419500069*0.393
Tim RiveraChiefs92397110011*0.391
Gil VelezRavens122414161107414903677*0.389
Mark CandelariaDbacks7525710075213133122*0.389
Tony BaezSugar Hill185421163110612*0.389
Josh InfanteGold1544961911155571415572*0.385
Lou BonillaGold8827710681211321852*0.383
Ralph PerezRoyals121378144103312843995*0.381
Angel Quinones Sr.Gold18654620613264461137117*0.377
Mike CarrionEmperors149532200124634914873*0.376
Alex TorresGold13237814197344611662*0.373
Alex CottoBandits50173644813210916*0.370
Tyrone ViruetEmperors150495180139383005365*0.364
Chris RiveraBandits90330118464452322090*0.358
Skylar MercadoBullets5115154271321231038*0.358
Ricky TorresEmperors1715602001275361429575*0.357
Petey RoblesLeland928109100053*0.357
Ernesto WattsGold17451696011810*0.356
Danny RosaRavens51763120052*0.353
Chris Bambino RiveraGold90330115464452022090*0.348
Pete Carrion JrSaints1484911711044771365584*0.348
Chris LopezDbacks651956749161104123*0.344
Anthony Nazario Jr.Dbacks11737212891341203837*0.344
Martin BuenoDbacks130422145100289814944*0.344
Ralph MartinezGold702167457161011023*0.343
Angel Chuchi CabreraGold12351273021212*0.343
Ron PascualLeland145455154118322215742*0.338
Jeremy CarabelloRavens38119403260211317*0.336
Christian LozanoRoyals146485163975011543273*0.336
Daryl WarfieldRavens13843114495364924368*0.334
Jose MarteRoyals1424521501003731024761*0.332
Victor MoralesEmperors712086932263812827*0.332
Eddie LopezLeland186421146100312*0.328
Tony NazarioDbacks176542176144282219342*0.325
Eric MelendezSaints461143725101101315*0.325
Dave RiveraDbacks66208675581301216*0.322
Dax RamosRavens12742013594342503443*0.321
Julio Big Jay RobolloSugar Hill175016105010169*0.320
Jayden AyalaBullets349129207110810*0.319
Austin MercadoBullets822738756204713233*0.319
David Jr HernandezBullets13745814692426623350*0.319
Radelkis InoaLeland641885934194222032*0.314
Pete Carrion Sr.Saints61654100011*0.313
Pete SantiagoGold16442713387382632963*0.311
Freddy DepenaLeland217122155111313*0.310
Adam GomezRoyals942949149258914830*0.310
Artie SaylorRavens15445513791343907861*0.301
Gil RiveraEmperors842246751150105519*0.299
Pedro ElizaDbacks183553164129293317933*0.297
Andrew Arod LebronLeland226118124020125*0.295
Tony SeinBandits12138111276296103529*0.294
Josh ViruetEmperors61753101011*0.294
Will Eccy-X GuerraSugar Hill1338118300046*0.289
Vic LucianoBullets1504721361032643010339*0.288
Jason CarrionSaints962727857164103822*0.287
Waldeman Waka InfanteGold102165100024*0.286
Carlos DiazBandits1093209164223214532*0.284
Rae-Justin RondoSaints38113322381001015*0.283
Eddie EspadaRoyals14939911390230048439*0.283
Frankie MartinezGold993048664163303932*0.283
Jeremy CarrionSaints143298100021*0.281
Jay BuenoDbacks1163379464243316941*0.279
Eric BusyE RodriguezSugar Hill1961171240111819*0.279
Efrain SolisRavens17649713783405956254*0.276
Coree LippoldBullets912897956211125714*0.273
Tony Baez Jr.Sugar Hill1755158610045*0.273
Will PenaPlayers72265001023*0.273
Lionel VeneroDbacks15850313783452719353*0.272
DJ LippoldEmperors471453921122403124*0.269
Lou LopezDbacks912316150101012214*0.264
Robert RodriguezDbacks12941210887210017938*0.262
Ricky RiveraChiefs245915132000161*0.254
Mike SchenkelDbacks1203458767182005029*0.252
Ty DavisRavens1514351098715522101101*0.251
Jayden CarrasquilloBullets3822000000*0.250
Chickie ArroyoGold1393899678171036638*0.247
Brandon NievesDbacks1002726751160016826*0.246
Mark GonzalezDbacks146358887891016220*0.246
Warren Black WilkersonLeland17951112491282307747*0.243
Angel RosaLeland143796111084*0.243
John StephensSugar Hill41333000011*0.231
Jay BayronSaints349020145011206*0.222
Juan Lefty MillsSaints1123116942224125429*0.222
Dave GinelRavens772094626171213915*0.220
Joey CedaEmperors681663626100021412*0.217
Anthony Black MatosChiefs195111101000110*0.216
Ralph ColonRavens54141292062103514*0.206
Dominic RiveraSaints721813720100724323*0.204
Jennifer LippoldBullets90255463970025416*0.180
Jordan CruzRoyals2610100030*0.167
Jonathan SeinLeland123351211045*0.152
Cy LippoldBullets72033000021*0.150
Gianluca MerollaBullets1234550000103*0.147
Chris LebronChiefs2050760010112*0.140
Pete FigueroaChiefs82532100051*0.120
Jason RiveraChiefs2363761000170*0.111
Luigi LopezChiefs91710100040*0.059
Dain MelendezLeland1300000010*0.000
Xavier HernandezBullets1100000000*0.000
Rob RiveraRoyals1300000000*0.000
Alex RiosChiefs2600000020*0.000
Albert Colon Sr.Bklyn Knights0000000000*0.000
Eddie RiveraEmperors1100000010*0.000